16.European Championship Veterans

Dabki /Poland/ EDC 2017-11-26/2017-12-03
Classic, FMJD on Solkoff, 1h 20' + 1' move
Jan Zioltkowski

2017-12-06 19:33

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



16.European Championship Veterans


2017-11-26
2017-12-03
Dabki /Poland/ EDC
1h 20' + 1' move
Jan Zioltkowski
9
9


Round 12017-11-2709,30
Round 22017-11-2715,30
Round 32017-11-2815,30
Round 42017-11-299,30
Round 52017-11-2915,30
Round 62017-11-3015,30
Round 72017-12-019,30
Round 82017-12-0115,30
Round 92017-12-029,30
2017-12-0218,00


41
11
40
4
2002


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF



1



2
17

DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.31) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP