Open Championship of Bryansk city in draughts-100 among women.

Russia, Bryansk 2018-11-21/2018-12-09
Classic, Round robin, 1h + 20'' move
Aleksandr Goloian

2018-12-09 20:00

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



Open Championship of Bryansk city in draughts-100 among women.


2018-11-21
2018-12-09
Russia, Bryansk
1h + 20'' move
Aleksandr Goloian
11
11
100


2018-11-2118.00
Round 12018-11-2118.05
Round 22018-11-2318.00
Round 32018-11-2412.00
Round 42018-11-2415.00
Round 52018-11-2511.00
Round 62018-11-2514.00
Round 72018-11-2818.00
Round 82018-12-0518.00
Round 92018-12-0812.00
Round 102018-12-0815.00
Round 112018-12-0914.00
2018-12-0917.00


11
1
0
11
355


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF













DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.5.20) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP