Championship of the Central and North-West federal district-2010 and younger

Russia. Bryansk 2018-04-18/2018-04-25
Classic, FMJD on Solkoff, 1h + 30'' move
Aleksei Dragunov

2018-04-30 09:42

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



Championship of the Central and North-West federal district-2010 and younger


2018-04-18
2018-04-25
Russia. Bryansk
1h + 30'' move
Aleksei Dragunov
8
8


2018-04-1910.00
Round 12018-04-1911.00
Round 22018-04-1915.30
Round 32018-04-2010.00
Round 42018-04-2014.30
Round 52018-04-2310.00
Round 62018-04-2314.30
Round 72018-04-249.30
Round 82018-04-2413.30
2018-04-2417.15


11
1
0
6
0


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF













DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.41) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP