Championship of the Central and North-West federal district Girls2008-2009 Rapid

Russia. Bryansk. 2018-04-22/2018-04-22
Rapid, FMJD on Solkoff, T15 + 5'' move
Aleksei Dragunov

2018-04-29 10:48

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



Championship of the Central and North-West federal district Girls2008-2009 Rapid


2018-04-22
2018-04-22
Russia. Bryansk.
T15 + 5'' move
Aleksei Dragunov
9
9


2018-04-2209.30
Round 12018-04-220935
Round 22018-04-2210.15
Round 32018-04-2210.50
Round 42018-04-2211.30
Round 52018-04-2212.10
Round 62018-04-2213.30
Round 72018-04-2214.10
Round 82018-04-2214.50
Round 92018-04-2215.30
2018-04-2217.30


10
1
0
10
0


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF













DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.41) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP