Russian Championship in draughts-100 among girls under 11 year-born in 2008-2009

Russia_Sochi_Loo_AKVALOO 2018-05-28/2018-06-09
Classic, FMJD on Solkoff, 1h 20' + 1' move
Aleksandr Goloian

2018-06-15 13:22

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



Russian Championship in draughts-100 among girls under 11 year-born in 2008-2009


Arbiter's (Organizer's) announcement


2018-05-28
2018-06-09
Russia_Sochi_Loo_AKVALOO
1h 20' + 1' move
Aleksandr Goloian
9
9


2018-05-299.30
Round 12018-05-2914.30
Round 22018-05-309.30
Round 32018-05-319.30
Round 42018-06-039.30
Round 52018-06-049.30
Round 62018-06-059.30
Round 72018-06-069.30
Round 82018-06-079.30
Round 92018-06-089.30
2018-06-0820.00


44
1
1
44
44


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF













DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.52) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP