[Home page]

Vinnytsia Fountains 2018 (youth, draughts-100, classic) - Tournament B

Vinnytsia, Ukraine 2018-09-26/2018-09-30
Classic, FMJD on Solkoff, 1h 20' + 1' move
Mykola Stepanyuck


PlaceS.No.PhotoNameRemarksTitleLocalClubFed.BirthdayR1R2R3R4R5R6R7TotalH2HTSolkCategory
16Лебедь АндрійII 2150PoltavaUKR2008-12-22
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
130B11 - place 1
212Цвіток АрсенійII 2150VinnytsiaUKR2004-03-16
2
2
2
1
2
0
2
110B14 - place 1
313Волох ОлександрII 2150Kivertsi, Volyn OblUKR2004-11-16
2
2
2
2
0
2
0
10056B14 - place 2
417Чорній РусланIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2006-11-22
2
2
0
1
2
1
2
10052B14 - place 3
54Iщенко МаксимII 2150PoltavaUKR2008-07-21
2
2
2
1
0
2
1
10051B11 - place 2
624Панасюк ДенисIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2005-02-16
0
2
2
1
2
1
2
10045B14 - place 4
73Головін ПавлоII 2150VinnytsiaUKR2004-02-07
0
2
2
2
2
0
2
10045B14 - place 5
85Ларюшкін СергійII 2150VinnytsiaUKR2008-03-07
2
1
1
0
2
2
1
9055B11 - place 3
911Сінько ВладиславII 2150VinnytsiaUKR2009-02-15
2
2
0
1
2
2
0
9052B11 - place 4
1030Вовк МаксимIII 2050Kalynivka, Vin OblUKR2010-10-31
0
1
2
0
2
2
2
9042B8 - place 1
1129Візнюк ІванIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2005-09-27
1
2
1
1
1
2
0
8052B14 - place 6
1235Петровська СофіяIII 1950VinnytsiaUKR2009-03-06
1
2
0
2
1
2
0
8049G14 - place 1
131Безуглий ОлександрII 2150Kalynivka, Vin OblUKR2003-12-05
0
1
2
2
0
2
1
8044B14 - place 7
1410Порецький ЛевII 2150KyivUKR2011-07-05
1
0
2
2
0
2
1
8043B8 - place 2
158Микицей ЯрославII 2150Ivano-FrankivskUKR2009-08-22
2
0
0
0
2
2
2
8042B11 - place 5
1616Брижак КатеринаII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2006-12-28
1
0
0
2
2
1
2
8041G14 - place 2
1722Маківчук ОлександрIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2005-06-10
2
0
2
1
2
0
0
7056B14 - place 8
1814Зотов ЄвгенII 2150VinnytsiaUKR2006-10-23
2
1
2
0
2
0
0
7050B14 - place 9
1921Курілкін ДанилоIII 2050Ivano-FrankivskUKR2011-02-15
2
0
2
2
0
0
1
7049B8 - place 3
2026Ставісюк МихайлоIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2004-08-12
0
2
2
1
0
0
2
7043B14 - place 10
2138Юсіфзаде ЛейлаIII 1950VinnytsiaUKR2007-03-29
0
2
0
2
2
0
1
7038G14 - place 3
2225Рибченко ІлляIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2007-07-30
1
2
0
0
2
1
0
6054B11 - place 6
2319Гуляна ІгорIII 2050Irshava, Zkp OblUKR2009-12-20
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
6049B11 - place 7
247Мусієнко ВладиславII 2150Kalynivka, Vin OblUKR2007-05-03
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
6046B11 - place 8
2536Петровська СоломіяIII 1950VinnytsiaUKR2009-03-06
0
2
2
1
0
0
1
6042G14 - place 4
2620Козачок ДмитроIII 2050Kalynivka, Vin OblUKR2010-11-03
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
6039B8 - place 4
2732Дубок ВеронікаIII 1950VinnytsiaUKR2010-11-11
0
0
0
2
1
1
2
6038G8 - place 1
2818Гозда РоманIII 2050Irshava, Zkp OblUKR2010-01-12
1
0
0
2
0
2
1
6037B8 - place 5
2915Батруков ДенисIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2012-02-13
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
5048B8 - place 6
B7 - prize 1
3028Турчик ЗахарIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2010-01-31
2
0
0
0
1
0
2
5042B8 - place 7
3133Дубова ВалеріяIII 1950Ivano-FrankivskUKR2011-08-10
0
0
2
0
0
2
1
5040G8 - place 2
329Подолюк РоманII 2150Irshava, Zkp OblUKR2010-02-15
0
2
0
2
0
0
1
5039B8 - place 8
3337Таратухіна, АннаIII 1950Kalynivka, Vin OblUKR2010-06-15
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
4046G8 - place 3
3431Юсіфзаде АліIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2009-05-01
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
4038B11 - place 9
352Чорній НазарII 2150VinnytsiaUKR2011-04-30
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
4033B8 - place 9
B7 - prize 2
3627Струбчевський МиколаIII 2050Kalynivka, Vin OblUKR2010-12-21
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
32B8 - place 10
3734Хлусевич ІваннаIII 1950Kalynivka, Vin OblUKR2010-10-10
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
30G8 - place 4
3823Недяк МатвійIII 2050VinnytsiaUKR2010-12-29
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
20B8 - place 11

DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.52) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP