European Championship Veterans 2019 Korbach/Germany

Korbach EDC /IGDD Germany 2019-09-01/2019-09-08
Classic, FMJD on Truncated Solkoff, 1h 20' + 1' move
Jan Zioltkowski

2019-08-17 21:01

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



European Championship Veterans 2019 Korbach/Germany


Main Arbiter Aliaksandr Aniska /Belarus


2019-09-01
2019-09-08
Korbach EDC /IGDD Germany
1h 20' + 1' move
Jan Zioltkowski
0
9
100


Round 12019-09-0115,30
Round 22019-09-029.00
Round 32019-09-0215.00
Round 42019-09-039.00
Round 52019-09-0315.00
Round 62019-09-049.00
Round 72019-09-059.00
Round 82019-09-069.00
Round 92019-09-079,00


63
11
63
6
2032


GMIGMIFMIMIFMFMFF



1
2


1
20

DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.5.22) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP