Alytaus pirmenybės -2019

Alytus 2019-02-04/2019-02-27
Classic, Round robin, Laiko kontrolė 30 min.
Dainius Bukleris

2019-02-14 10:06

MENUTOURNAMENT'S INFORMATION


FMJD



Alytaus pirmenybės -2019


2019-02-04
2019-02-27
Alytus
Laiko kontrolė 30 min.
Dainius Bukleris
7
15


2019-02-0417.00
Round 12019-02-0417.00
Round 22019-02-0418.00
Round 32019-02-0617.00
Round 42019-02-0618.00
Round 52019-02-1117.00
Round 62019-02-1118.00
Round 72019-02-1317.00
Round 82019-02-1318.00
Round 92019-02-1817.00
Round 102019-02-1818.00
Round 112019-02-2017.00
Round 122019-02-2018.00
Round 132019-02-2517.00
Round 142019-02-2518.00
Round 152019-02-2717.00
2019-02-2718.00


16
1
10
1
1862



DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.4.52) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP