[Home page]

Ukrainian Youth Draughts Championship-Kamianske (Draughts 64,blitz) G10

Kamianske SKC Ednist 2019-03-17/2019-03-17
Blitz, Manual, 3'+2''
Olena Korotka


МісцеПрізвище та ім'яДата народженняОбластьРозрядРейтингR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9TotalTSolkName
1Мусієнко Катерина2009-02-28Kharkiv regionI 2154
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1887
2Куценко Василиса2010-01-09Kharkiv regionI 2146
2
2
2
0
2
1
2
2
2
1589
3Гомілко Марина2009-02-01Dnipropetrovsk region I 2147
2
2
0
2
2
1
2
0
2
1390
4Поросолова Вероніка2010-09-10Mykolaiiv regionII 2050
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
2
2
1291
5Осадча Олена2009-02-04Lviv regionIII 1950
1
2
0
1
2
2
0
0
2
1083
6Коваль Тетяна2009-05-15Ivano-Frankivsk regionII 2050
0
2
0
1
1
2
2
2
0
1080
7Терпай Вероніка2010-10-02Zakarpattya regionIII 1950
0
2
2
2
0
0
0
2
2
1077
8Острецова Марія2010-11-17Dnipropetrovsk region I 2150
2
0
2
0
2
1
2
0
0
993
9Квасневська Владислава2010-10-12Kharkiv regionII 2050
1
2
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
991
10Фенік Оксенія2009-11-30Dnipropetrovsk region III 1950
2
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
982
11Гомілко Міла 2011-12-09Dnipropetrovsk region II 2050
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
2
1
976
12Камскова Надія2009-08-02Dnipropetrovsk region II 2050
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
1
2
971
13Діденко Марія 2011-03-29Dnipropetrovsk region II 2050
0
0
2
1
1
2
1
0
2
963
14Жирун Вікторія2010-03-13IvanoFrankovsk regionII 2050
2
0
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
884
15Потайчук Світлана2009-05-12Dnipropetrovsk region II 2050
2
0
1
2
0
2
0
1
0
872
16Терехова Світлана2010-10-03Zaporizhzhya regionIII 1950
1
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
869
17Перемитько Софія2010-03-15Dnipropetrovsk region II 2050
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
1
2
866
18Антоненко Анастасія2010-07-14Dnipropetrovsk region II 2050
0
2
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
863
19Сухолуцька Анастасія2011-06-10Dnipropetrovsk region III 1950
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
566
20Гомілко Марія2014-10-12Dnipropetrovsk region III 1950
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
562
21Копітець Олеся 2011-04-08Dnipropetrovsk region III 1950
0
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
465
22Плетенець Софія2009-08-27Dnipropetrovsk region III 1950
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
261

DraughtsArbiter Pro (v.5.22) (C) A.Curyło/FMJD

http://fmjd.org/
Lic: FMJD.GROUP